Routers & Networks

(Showing 1 to 30 products of 63)
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Filters
Sort
View as    
Almond 3 Smart Home
BD 80.000
The DSL-2740U Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router is a versatile, high-performance router for home and the small office. With integrated ADSL2/2+, supporting download speeds up to 24 Mbps, firewall protection, Quality of Service (QoS), 802.11n wireless LAN, and 4 Ethernet switch ports, the Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router provides all the functions that a home or small office needs to establish a secure and high-speed link to the Internet.
BD 12.500
ZKTeco U350 Fingerprint , proximity card & Password Attendance Device
BD 55.000
ZKTeco SF100 IP Based Fingerprint Access Control & Time Attendance
BD 44.000
ZKTeco FR1200
BD 47.000
Zkteco iFace 880
BD 135.000
ZKTeco BioPro SA40
BD 75.000
UA300 Revolutionary Fingerprint Time & Attendance Terminal
BD 59.000
F18 Fingerprint Standalone Access Control and Time Attendance
BD 70.000
Cisco, IPT, UC IP Phone7821 Two Line- CP-7821-K9
BD 75.000
Cisco,IPT,7911G IP Phone Refurbished-CP-7911G-RF
BD 20.000
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch ,24-Port PoE Switch 250W- US-24-250W
BD 265.000
UniFi Switch Ubiquiti Networks 8-Port ,Managed PoE+ With SFP, 150W- US-8-150W
BD 145.000
Cisco, Transceiver,1000BASE-T SFP Module for Category 5 Copper Wire
BD 60.000
Cisco, Transceiver,1000BASE-SX SFP Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM, GLC-SX-MMD
BD 120.000
Cisco, Transceiver, 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged 1300-NM, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector,GLC-LX-SM-RGD
BD 85.000
Cisco, Transceiver,1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM, GLC-LH-SMD
BD 40.000
Cisco, Transceiver, 100BASE-FX SFP for EX Port (Single Mode), GLC-FE-100EX
BD 30.000
Cisco SB, SPA303 VoIP/SIP IP Phone, 3-Line, LCD Display, SPA303-G3
BD 35.000
Cisco 1 Line IP Phone With Display, PoE, PC Port, SPA502G
BD 45.000
Cisco SB 5 Line IP Phone with Enhanced Connectivity & Media, SPA525G2
BD 92.000
Cisco SB,Switch, SG300-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed,SG300-52MP-K9-UK
BD 600.000
Cisco,Switch, SG300-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed, SG300-52MP-K9-EU
BD 600.000
Cisco,SB, Core Switch,SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed,SG300-28SFP-K9-EU
BD 280.000
Cisco SB, Switch, SG300-28PP 28-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed, SG300-28PP-K9-UK
BD 242.000
Cisco,SB, Core Switch, Gigabit 8 x 1000 Base SFP Port + 2 T/SFP Combo Mini-GBIC Ports, SG300-10SFP-K9-EU
BD 220.000
Cisco SB, Switch, SG300-10PP 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed, SG300-10PP-K9-UK
BD 120.000